Bright10
7 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 25 (1216 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
11638
James WESTLAKE00:51:1700:51:17Top31Male1Crawley AC
21513
Kevin ROJAS00:51:5700:51:57Top32Male2Brighton & Hove City Ac
31123
Ben SAVILL00:52:0500:52:05Top33Male3Lewes Ac
41660
Ian LEITCH00:52:0700:52:0740-491Male4Phoenix Ac
51563
Gary FOSTER00:52:4100:52:4120-291Male5Hastings Ac
61438
James TURNER00:53:1000:53:1020-292Male6Brighton & Hove City Ac
71464
Todd LECKIE00:53:3600:53:3630-391Male7Phoenix Ac
81363
Ben SHORT00:53:4600:53:4630-392Male8Horsley Harriers
9934
James SKINNER00:53:5100:53:5140-492Male9Haywards Heath Harriers
101169
Christopher BIRD00:54:0700:54:0730-393Male10Chichester Runners & Ac
111334
Neil BONIFACE00:54:4200:54:4240-493Male11Crawley AC
12439
Richard CLAYTON00:55:1500:55:1530-394Male12Arena 80
131671
Jamie CORBETT00:55:2400:55:2430-395Male13WORTHING HARRIERS
141480
Kevin MOORE00:55:4200:55:4220-293Male14Brighton & Hove City Ac
141506
Craig HALSEY00:55:4200:55:4230-396Male14Brighton & Hove City Ac
161639
Thomas MILLARD00:55:5400:55:5430-397Male16South Kent Harriers
171292
Alex BEGLEY00:56:0600:56:0640-494Male17Brighton & Hove City Ac
18805
Phillip STEVENSON00:57:0900:57:0930-398Male18Brighton & Hove City Ac
19260
Paul WEIR00:58:0200:58:0130-399Male19Phoenix Ac
201200
Matthew DENNIS00:58:3300:58:3320-294Male20Tonbridge AC
21385
Russ MULLEN00:58:4200:58:4030-3910Male21Haywards Heath Harriers
221286
Aled ANDERSON00:58:5000:58:4820-295Male22Arena 80
231193
Christopher MARSHALL00:58:5700:58:5630-3911Male23Steyning Ac
24337
Ed PLAGER00:59:0000:58:5730-3912Male24
251470
Del WALLACE00:59:3000:59:3030-3913Male25Arena 80
26168
Mark HALLS00:59:3400:59:3350-591Male26Brighton & Hove City Ac
272001
60min PACER00:59:4100:59:4020-296Male27
281277
Peter LEE01:00:1101:00:0740-495Male28Tone Zone Runners
291115
Virginie BARRAND01:00:1801:00:17Top31Female1Metro Aberdeen Running Club
31740
Daniel ANDERSON01:00:4001:00:3620-297Male30
301358
Ross BROCKLEHURST01:00:3901:00:3930-3914Male29Eastbourne Rovers Ac
331198
Jon BOXALL01:00:5201:00:4730-3916Male32Burgess Hill Runners
321642
Leo CACCIATORE01:00:4701:00:4730-3915Male31Hastings Runners
34614
Jonny MCCORMACK01:00:5701:00:5630-3917Male33Phoenix Ac
37763
Matt ASHBY01:01:0101:00:5720-299Male35Gade Valley Harriers
351623
Maisie TRAFFORD01:00:5901:00:58Top32Female2Arena 80
361257
Michael HOBBS01:01:0001:01:0020-298Male34Crawley AC
381412
Joe BUTLER01:01:0901:01:0740-496Male36Phoenix Ac
39455
Joseph PLANT01:01:1401:01:11U201Male37Seaford Striders
391259
Benn POMFRETT01:01:1401:01:1130-3918Male37
411455
Blake BROWN01:01:2001:01:18U202Male39Falmouth Road Runners
42721
Anthony SNELLING01:01:2201:01:2030-3919Male40Arena 80
4373
John DALE01:01:2401:01:2240-497Male41Brighton & Hove City Ac
44949
Sebastian HENSEL01:01:3401:01:3320-2910Male42
451630
Nick STREET01:01:3601:01:3450-592Male43
461035
Emily PROTO01:01:3901:01:38Top33Female3Arena 80
47102
Dan VAUGHAN01:01:4201:01:4040-498Male44Arena 80
481461
David SKIDMORE01:01:5401:01:5040-499Male45Rotary Road Runners
481253
Jonathan BURRELL01:01:5401:01:5250-593Male45Lewes Ac
51948
Justin EGGINS01:02:1301:02:0140-4910Male48Chichester Runners & Ac
Page 1 of 25 (1216 items)