Western League CX R13 Odda's Chapel
30 Dec 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1451Ryan OldfieldRyan Oldfield
#451 Male U12
00:15:0500:15:05
5 laps
1
(1)
U121Male1Redditch R & P500:02:5700:03:0400:03:0100:02:5700:03:0300:02:5800:03:0400:03:01
2453Ben WoolhouseBen Woolhouse
#453 Male U12
00:15:1100:15:11
5 laps
2
(2)
U122Male2Ppv500:02:5800:03:0800:03:0200:02:5800:03:0100:03:0800:03:0500:02:58
3452Zoe ParkerZoe Parker
#452 Female U12
00:15:1300:15:13
5 laps
1
(1)
U121Female1Stratford CC500:03:0000:03:0500:03:0200:03:0000:03:0100:03:0400:03:0500:03:00
4457Charles ForresterCharles Forrester
#457 Male U12
00:15:1600:15:16
5 laps
3
(3)
U123Male3Zepnat500:02:5800:03:0700:03:0300:02:5800:02:5900:03:0700:03:0600:03:03
5135Joe GreeningJoe Greening
#135 Male U12
00:17:4800:17:48
5 laps
4
(4)
U124Male4Wyre forest racing cycling club500:03:1800:03:4600:03:3300:03:1800:03:3400:03:3600:03:3200:03:46
6472Edward BerryEdward Berry
#472 Male U12
00:18:1600:18:16
5 laps
5
(5)
U125Male5Malvern Cycle Sport500:03:2000:03:5100:03:3900:03:2000:03:3200:03:4200:03:5100:03:50
7131Ross CherruaultRoss Cherruault
#131 Male U12
00:15:2000:15:20
4 laps
6
(6)
U126Male6Sulis Scorpions400:03:2000:04:0700:03:5000:03:2000:03:5100:04:0100:04:07
8456Douglas ForresterDouglas Forrester
#456 Male U12
00:15:2800:15:28
4 laps
7
(7)
U127Male7Zepnat400:03:3000:04:0700:03:5200:03:3000:03:5300:03:5600:04:07
9462Stanley MorrishStanley Morrish
#462 Male U12
00:16:4300:16:43
4 laps
8
(8)
U128Male8Woodmancote Wasps400:03:5700:04:1800:04:1000:03:5700:04:1800:04:1700:04:10
10473Olly SmithOlly Smith
#473 Male U12
00:16:4900:16:49
4 laps
9
(9)
U129Male9400:04:0400:04:1500:04:1200:04:0400:04:1500:04:1300:04:15
11137Luca MasciaLuca Mascia
#137 Male U12
00:17:0100:17:01
4 laps
10
(10)
U1210Male10Cotswold Veldridjen400:03:3000:06:1300:04:1500:06:1300:03:3000:03:3900:03:38
12132Finley CumminsFinley Cummins
#132 Male U12
00:17:1100:17:11
4 laps
11
(11)
U1211Male11Salt and Sham Cycling Club400:04:0400:04:4400:04:1700:04:1400:04:4400:04:0400:04:08
13463William MorrishWilliam Morrish
#463 Male U12
00:17:4900:17:49
4 laps
12
(12)
U1212Male12Woodmancote Wasps400:04:0600:04:4700:04:2700:04:0600:04:2900:04:2600:04:47
14455Jess BuftonJess Bufton
#455 Female U12
00:17:5800:17:58
4 laps
2
(2)
U122Female2Hafrew Cc400:04:2200:04:3900:04:2900:04:2300:04:2200:04:3200:04:39
15133Eva EllisEva Ellis
#133 Female U12
00:18:5200:18:52
4 laps
3
(3)
U123Female31st Chard Wheelers400:04:2000:05:0600:04:4300:04:2000:04:5200:04:3300:05:06
16460Aimee TaylorAimee Taylor
#460 Female U12
00:18:5500:18:55
4 laps
4
(4)
U124Female4Oxonian CC400:04:1000:05:0000:04:4300:04:1000:04:5100:05:0000:04:52
17464Thomas MorrishThomas Morrish
#464 Male U12
00:19:1400:19:14
4 laps
13
(13)
U1213Male13Woodmancote Wasps400:04:2400:05:0100:04:4800:04:2400:04:5000:05:0100:04:58
18134Ewan GosdenEwan Gosden
#134 Male U12
00:19:2700:19:27
4 laps
14
(14)
U1214Male14Ctwycc400:04:1600:05:1300:04:5100:04:1600:04:5000:05:0700:05:13
19467Mathilde SturmanMathilde Sturman
#467 Female U12
00:19:5300:19:53
4 laps
5
(5)
U125Female5400:04:2900:05:1500:04:5800:04:2900:04:5400:05:1300:05:15
20459Balin AtkinsBalin Atkins
#459 Male U12
00:17:0000:17:00
3 laps
15
(15)
U1215Male15Didcot Pheonix300:05:3000:05:5400:05:4000:05:3000:05:3400:05:54
21458Riley TonnerRiley Tonner
#458 Male U12
00:17:4800:17:48
3 laps
16
(16)
U1216Male16Cotswold Veldridjen300:05:3200:06:2200:05:5600:05:3200:05:5300:06:22
22471George BerryGeorge Berry
#471 Male U12
00:19:2900:19:29
3 laps
17
(17)
U1217Male17Malvern Cycle Sport300:05:2800:07:0100:06:2900:05:2800:06:5900:07:01
23466Greta SturmanGreta Sturman
#466 Female U12
00:20:0100:20:01
3 laps
6
(6)
U126Female6300:04:5800:08:5000:06:4000:04:5800:06:1200:08:50
130Sam BuddSam Budd
#130 Male U12
DNFDNF
2 laps
U12MaleCtwycc200:02:5900:03:1300:03:0600:02:5900:03:13
454Zach JenkinsZach Jenkins
#454 Male U12
DNFDNF
1 laps
U12Male100:03:4700:03:4700:03:4700:03:47
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)