Western League Area Championships
2 Dec 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1301Max EdgingtonMax Edgington
#301 Male U16
00:30:4100:30:41
4 laps
1
(1)
U161Male1Solent Pirates400:06:0800:08:2000:07:4000:06:0800:07:5900:08:1300:08:20
2303Sam NanopoulosSam Nanopoulos
#303 Male U16
00:31:2100:31:21
4 laps
2
(2)
U162Male2Solent Pirates400:06:0800:08:3200:07:5000:06:0800:08:1200:08:2700:08:32
3302Tobias HoughtonTobias Houghton
#302 Male U16
00:31:2700:31:27
4 laps
3
(3)
U163Male3Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club400:06:1700:08:3300:07:5100:06:1700:08:1100:08:3300:08:24
4306Jenson HarrisJenson Harris
#306 Male U16
00:32:3600:32:36
4 laps
4
(4)
U164Male4Avid Sport400:06:2900:08:5400:08:0900:06:2900:08:2900:08:4200:08:54
5241Thomas TaylorThomas Taylor
#241 Male U14
00:33:3300:33:33
4 laps
1
(5)
U141Male5Avid Sport400:06:5900:09:1500:08:2300:06:5900:08:2400:09:1500:08:53
6308Oscar PrattOscar Pratt
#308 Male U16
00:33:5200:33:52
4 laps
5
(6)
U165Male6Velo Club Venta400:06:5000:09:1700:08:2800:06:5000:08:4300:09:0100:09:17
7307Thomas JohnsonThomas Johnson
#307 Male U16
00:34:0600:34:06
4 laps
6
(7)
U166Male7Solent Pirates400:06:5200:09:2600:08:3100:06:5200:08:4800:08:5800:09:26
8312Max FrancisMax Francis
#312 Male U16
00:34:3700:34:37
4 laps
7
(8)
U167Male8Salisbury Road and Mountain CC400:06:5100:09:3000:08:3900:06:5100:09:0200:09:1100:09:30
9310Lewis BaldwinLewis Baldwin
#310 Male U16
00:34:5800:34:58
4 laps
8
(9)
U168Male9Sulis Scorpions YCA400:06:5000:09:3200:08:4400:06:5000:09:0700:09:2700:09:32
10313Bryn RuckBryn Ruck
#313 Male U16
00:35:1400:35:14
4 laps
9
(10)
U169Male10Bristol Cycling Development Squad400:07:0000:09:3400:08:4800:07:0000:09:1800:09:2000:09:34
11320Madeline CooperMadeline Cooper
#320 Female U16
00:35:3500:35:35
4 laps
1
(1)
U161Female1Spokes BPC Racing400:07:4500:09:2500:08:5300:07:4500:09:0400:09:1900:09:25
12309Louis BrittonLouis Britton
#309 Male U16
00:36:4100:36:41
4 laps
10
(11)
U1610Male11Severn RC400:07:1700:09:5200:09:1000:07:1700:09:5200:09:3900:09:51
13242Josh HornerJosh Horner
#242 Male U14
00:36:4400:36:44
4 laps
2
(12)
U142Male12400:07:5600:09:5400:09:1100:07:5600:09:2500:09:2700:09:54
14250Niamh MurphyNiamh Murphy
#250 Female U14
00:37:2200:37:22
4 laps
1
(2)
U141Female2Cotswold Veldrijden400:08:2400:09:5800:09:2000:08:2400:09:1900:09:4000:09:58
15246Dylan CherruaultDylan Cherruault
#246 Male U14
00:37:4300:37:43
4 laps
3
(13)
U143Male13Sulis Scorpions YCA400:07:4700:10:3100:09:2500:07:4700:09:2500:09:5700:10:31
16314Nathaniel BrookesNathaniel Brookes
#314 Male U16
00:38:1400:38:14
4 laps
11
(14)
U1611Male14Gillingham and District Wheelers400:07:1600:10:4000:09:3300:07:1600:09:4800:10:2900:10:40
17251Melissa CooperMelissa Cooper
#251 Female U14
00:38:3400:38:34
4 laps
2
(3)
U142Female3Spokes BPC Racing400:08:4400:10:2300:09:3800:08:4400:09:4000:09:4600:10:23
18311Lewis EvansLewis Evans
#311 Male U16
00:38:4500:38:45
4 laps
12
(15)
U1612Male15Cotswold Veldrijden400:07:3500:10:5700:09:4100:07:3500:10:0000:10:1200:10:57
19243Lewis SeawardLewis Seaward
#243 Male U14
00:40:1700:40:17
4 laps
4
(16)
U144Male16Solent Pirates400:08:0900:11:3700:10:0400:08:0900:10:0200:11:3700:10:29
20322Laura CurleLaura Curle
#322 Female U16
00:40:2400:40:24
4 laps
2
(4)
U162Female4Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles400:08:5300:10:3900:10:0600:08:5300:10:1800:10:3900:10:32
21244Max DarntonMax Darnton
#244 Male U14
00:41:3600:41:36
4 laps
5
(17)
U145Male17Sotonia CC400:08:0900:12:4800:10:2400:08:0900:10:0200:10:3600:12:48
22247James DaviesJames Davies
#247 Male U14
00:31:0100:31:01
3 laps
6
(18)
U146Male18Cotswold Veldrijden300:08:2700:11:5400:10:2000:08:2700:10:3800:11:54
23245Alexander MurphyAlexander Murphy
#245 Male U14
00:31:3800:31:38
3 laps
7
(19)
U147Male19Velo Club Venta300:08:5600:11:5000:10:3200:08:5600:11:5000:10:51
24253Ellen PhillipsEllen Phillips
#253 Female U14
00:31:4500:31:45
3 laps
3
(5)
U143Female5Cotswold Veldrijden300:09:4700:11:0800:10:3500:09:4700:10:4900:11:08
25321Elena DayElena Day
#321 Female U16
00:31:5000:31:50
3 laps
3
(6)
U163Female6Solent Pirates300:10:2300:10:4800:10:3600:10:2300:10:3700:10:48
26248Benjamin PearceyBenjamin Pearcey
#248 Male U14
00:32:4500:32:45
3 laps
8
(20)
U148Male20Sulis Scorpions YCA300:09:2300:12:1200:10:5500:09:2300:11:0800:12:12
27316Hayden ThomasHayden Thomas
#316 Male U16
00:32:5100:32:51
3 laps
13
(21)
U1613Male21Bristol Cycling Development Squad300:09:2600:11:5500:10:5700:09:2600:11:2900:11:55
28255Lucy PhillipsLucy Phillips
#255 Female U14
00:34:0500:34:05
3 laps
4
(7)
U144Female7Chapel Tri-Stars300:10:3400:11:5900:11:2100:10:3400:11:3100:11:59
29249Jonathan ClaridgeJonathan Claridge
#249 Male U14
00:41:0700:41:07
3 laps
9
(22)
U149Male22300:09:4400:17:2900:13:4200:09:4400:13:5200:17:29
30252Kim GreeningKim Greening
#252 Female U14
00:41:1900:41:19
3 laps
5
(8)
U145Female8Wyre Forest CRC300:12:1600:14:5700:13:4600:12:1600:14:0600:14:57
31256Grace RichardsonGrace Richardson
#256 Female U14
00:45:1200:45:12
3 laps
6
(9)
U146Female9Portsmouth North End CC300:14:1900:16:1000:15:0400:14:1900:16:1000:14:42
32254Chloe ShephardChloe Shephard
#254 Female U14
00:31:1000:31:10
2 laps
7
(10)
U147Female10Ctwycc200:14:1700:16:5200:15:3500:16:5200:14:17
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)