Oulton Park Half Marathon & 10K
Skip Navigation Links
28 February 2016
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
13024 Daniel BALSHAW 00:34:4800:34:46SEN1Male1Barlick Fell Runners
23078 Jose CASTILLO 00:35:5000:35:49V401Male2 
33194 Paul HAWKINS 00:35:5100:35:49SEN2Male3Wilmslow Running Club
43046 Steven BONE 00:35:5200:35:51SEN3Male4 
53105 Josh DALEY 00:36:5900:36:58SEN4Male5Boalloy Rc
63207 Mark HOWARD 00:36:5900:36:57V402Male6Mersey Tri Club
73211 Richard HUNTER 00:37:0300:37:01SEN5Male7Shropshire Shufflers
83258 Lee LEWINGTON 00:37:3100:37:30SEN6Male8LL
93360 Helen SAHGAL 00:38:2300:38:22SEN1Female1Mersey Tri Club
103038 Ben BEWLEY 00:38:5300:38:52SEN7Male9Newcastle (Staffs) AC
113413 Matthew WALLEY 00:39:0700:39:04V351Male10Shropshire Shufflers
123341 Annabel RALPH 00:39:2200:39:21SEN2Female2 
133414 Alex WARD 00:39:3200:39:29SEN8Male11Total Tri Training
143292 Stephen MCNICHOLAS 00:40:1300:40:11V501Male12Penny Lane Striders
153412 Gareth WALKER 00:40:1900:40:17SEN9Male13 
163404 Antony TROTT 00:40:2400:39:59SEN10Male14 
173415 Owen WARD 00:40:2900:40:26SEN11Male15Wrexham AC
183001 Steven ABBISS 00:40:3600:40:19SEN12Male16 
193431 Paul WILLIAMS 00:40:5800:40:55SEN13Male17Mersey Tri Club
203130 Jonny DUFTY 00:41:3000:41:23SEN14Male18VALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB
213158 Robert FREEMAN 00:41:3000:41:29V601Male19WEST CHESHIRE AC
223217 Vincent JENSEN 00:41:4100:41:39V352Male20Northwich Running Club
233133 John EDWARDS 00:41:5400:41:50V451Male21 
243204 Matthew HOPKINS 00:41:5600:41:53V452Male22 
253424 Paul WILCOCKSON 00:41:5900:41:55V353Male23Buckley Runners
263439 Ryan WOOLLEY 00:42:0800:42:03SEN15Male24 
273022 David BAKER 00:42:2000:42:17V354Male25 
283092 Billy COOPER 00:42:2000:42:17SEN16Male26 
293102 Kev CUNNINGHAM 00:42:2600:42:24SEN17Male27St Helens Sutton AC
303060 Stuart BROTHERTON 00:43:0900:42:58V355Male28Northwich Running Club
313450 Ed YAU 00:43:1400:43:11SEN18Male29CHESTER TRI CLUB
323195 Tim HAYLE 00:43:2200:43:20V356Male30 
333199 Ian HOGG 00:43:2400:43:20V453Male31Buckley Runners
343081 Richard CHAMPION 00:43:4400:43:42V454Male32Royal Navy Tri Club
351247 Euan DUNBAR 00:43:4500:43:37V502Male33VALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB
363429 Hywel WILLIAMS 00:43:4900:43:32V403Male34 
373368 Craig SEDWELL 00:43:5300:43:45SEN19Male35 
383281 Andy MAYNE-FLOWER 00:44:0800:44:02V357Male36 
393027 James BARLOW 00:44:1500:44:07V358Male37 
403196 Robert HESSION 00:44:4100:44:09V359Male38 
413444 Rob WRIGHT 00:44:4900:44:29V404Male39 
423114 Tim DAVIS 00:45:0100:44:57SEN20Male40 
433411 David WADDELL 00:45:0700:45:02V3510Male41 
443212 Michael INCE 00:45:1900:45:04V3511Male42 
453220 Mark JOHNS 00:45:2100:45:17V503Male43Goole Viking Striders
463129 Amanda DUFFY 00:45:4000:45:36V351Female3CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS
473389 Lynn STOCKTON 00:45:4200:45:34V3512Male44 
483021 Stuart BAINES 00:45:4900:45:46V405Male45 
493234 Gemma KELLY 00:45:5500:45:50SEN3Female4CHESTER TRI CLUB
503452 Graham YOUNG 00:46:0100:45:57V406Male46 
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next


HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016